世界杯买球赛

GITAM logo

GITAM bus schedule

世界彩票巨奖前100排行

Boarding point Departure time Arrival time
Route 1    
K R puram 7:00 AM 8.15 AM
Tin factory 7:05 AM 8.15 AM
Rammuthy nagar under pass  7:08 AM 8.15 AM
Horamavu under pass bridge 7:09 AM 8.15 AM
Babusapalya footover bridge 7:10 AM 8.15 AM
Kalyan nagar 7:12 AM 8.15 AM
Hennuru under pass bridge 7:14 AM 8.15 AM
Lumbini park 7:17 AM 8.15 AM
Kodigehalli gate 7:25 AM 8.15 AM
Byatarayanapura 7:27 AM 8.15 AM
Jakkuru  7:29 AM 8.15 AM
Vidyashilp academy 7:32 AM 8.15 AM
Yelahanka railway station cross 7:34 AM 8.15 AM
Kogilu cross 7:37 AM 8.15 AM
Bagaluru cross 7:39 AM 8.15 AM
     
Route 2    
Majestic railway station 7:00 AM 8:15AM
Anand rao circle 7:15 AM 8:15 AM
Mekri circle 7:20 AM 8.15 AM
Cbi 7:25 AM 8.15 AM
Hebbala police station 7:27 AM 8.15 AM
Hebbala esteem mall 7:29 AM 8.15 AM
Ncc 7:35 AM 8.15 AM
Bmsit 7:38 AM 8.15 AM
Marasandra 7:40 AM 8.15 AM
Wellworthcity 7:42 AM 8.15 AM
     
Route 3    
Yeswanthpur main busstand 7:00 AM 8:15 AM
Mathekeri circle 7:05 AM 8:15 AM
Bel circle 7:10 AM 8.15 AM
Gangamma circle 7:15 AM 8.15 AM
M.s.palya 7:20 AM 8.15 AM
Jelly machine 7:25 AM 8.15 AM
Attur layout 7:30 AM 8.15 AM
Dairy circle 7:35 AM 8.15 AM
Chikkabommasandra 7:40 AM 8.15 AM
Sheshadripuram college 7:45 AM 8.15 AM
     
Route 5    
Kongadiyappa college 7.45 AM 8.15 AM
Islampura 7.47 AM 8.15 AM
Toll gate 7.49 AM 8.15 AM
Taulka office 7.51 AM 8.15 AM
Vokkaligara choultry 7.53 AM 8.15 AM
Milk dairy 7.55 AM 8.15 AM
T b circle 7.57 AM 8.15 AM
Court road 7.59 AM 8.15 AM
Hospital circle 8.05AM 8.15 AM
Rangappa circle 8.07AM 8.15 AM
Railway station circle 8.09 AM 8.15 AM
Bank of india 8.11 AM 8.15 AM
Infocity kubera gate 8.13AM 8.15 AM

三分时彩app

departure at gitam 4.35 pm

七星彩机选号码投注 七星彩有哪些规律 七星彩机选号码软件 七星彩机选摇一摇 七星彩机选号码参考及分析 七星彩杀号头尾 七星彩杀号准确 七星彩杀4码定胆精准 七星彩澳客杀号定胆 七星彩杀号定胆